23.Open Apolda 2014

Internationales VR Bank Schach-Open

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Verein/Ort Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. Mihok,Oliver IM 2415 Sfrd. Berlin 6.5 29.0 27.00
2. Richter,Michael IM 2486 SK König Tegel 6.0 30.5 26.00
3. Feuerstack,Aljoscha IM 2449 FC ST.Pauli 6.0 30.5 24.50
4. Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav GM 2588 SF Bad Mergentheim 6.0 30.0 24.50
5. Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw IM 2373 SV Jedesheim 6.0 30.0 24.00
6. Sriram,Jha GM 2390 Indien 6.0 28.0 23.00
7. Jahncke,Giso CM 2234 Preetzer TSV 5.5 30.0 24.50
8. Heinzel,Olaf IM 2332 Erfurter SK 5.5 29.5 23.75
9. Freeke,Matthieu FM 2348 Niederlande 5.5 28.5 23.75
10. Langheinrich,Ferenc   2359 SV Empor Erfurt 5.5 28.0 23.00
11. Hovhannisyan,Mher IM 2532 SV Würselen 5.5 26.5 22.50
12. Siebarth,Raiko   2227 SG BW Stadtilm 5.5 26.5 20.25
13. Düssler,Stefanie   2100 SK Lehrte 5.0 30.5 22.50
14. Wehner,Janis   2113 SV Medizin Erfurt 5.0 29.0 19.25
15. Powierski,Emil   2288 SK Norderstedt 5.0 28.0 19.75
16. Liedtke,Matthias FM 2262 SG Leipzig 5.0 27.5 20.50
17. Schneider,Christian   2208 SG BW Stadtilm 5.0 27.0 20.50
18. Mihok,Laszlo FM 2133 SC Bisingen-Steinhof 5.0 27.0 19.50
19. Rosin,Julius   1888 KSV Rochade Göttinge 5.0 27.0 18.00
20. Heinichen,Nils   2043 SV Würselen 5.0 26.5 19.50
21. Niedermeier,Thomas   2224 SV Ilmmünster 5.0 26.0 20.00
22. Günther,Andreas   2066 Vimaria Weimar 5.0 24.0 17.50
23. Sobolevsky,Leonid IM 2239 Weimar/vereinslos 5.0 23.0 17.50
23. Riedel,Finn   1995 Vimaria Weimar 5.0 23.0 17.50
25. Ott,Florian   2195 SC Forchheim 4.5 30.0 18.75
26. Tonndorf,Matthias   2213 Caissa Wolfenbüttel 4.5 29.5 19.75
27. Huber,Edwin   2140 SV Ilmmünster 4.5 28.0 18.50
28. Mehlhorn,Uwe   2107 Ilmenauer SV 4.5 28.0 17.25
29. Sack,Matthias   1948 SV Hermsdorf 4.5 28.0 16.25
30. Gungl,Theo   2078 USV TU Dresden 4.5 27.5 16.75
31. Schulz,Jens   2200 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4.5 27.0 19.00
32. Buring,Matthias   2046 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 4.5 26.5 16.75
33. Leimeister,Erhard   2062 SC Eschborn 4.5 26.5 16.25
34. Middelhoff,Cornelius   2073 TSG Apolda 4.5 26.0 17.00
35. Puschendorf,Steffen   2031 ESV Gera 4.5 25.5 16.00
36. Ewert,Hannes   1917 SV Hellern 4.5 25.5 15.75
37. Mätzkow,Maximilian   1897 ESV Eberswalde 4.5 25.5 15.75
38. Hoffmann,Tim   1971 ESV Gera 4.5 25.5 15.00
39. Seibicke,Ralf   2043 Rochade Magdeburg 4.5 25.0 15.50
40. Schulz,Phillip   1559 SV Hermsdorf 4.5 24.5 15.50
41. Klyszcz,Michael   1908 SG 1871 Löberitz 4.5 24.5 14.00
42. Stotyn,Fabian   2114 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4.5 23.5 16.25
43. Keil,Roland,Dr.   1939 SC Waiblingen 4.5 22.5 13.00
44. Kölbl,Jonathan   1862 SK Klosterlechfeld 4.5 22.0 14.00
45. Pensold,Heiko   1920 SK Marktoberdorf 4.5 22.0 13.50
46. Segerberg,Tomas   2047 SG Narva Berlin 4.0 29.0 16.50
47. Mertens,Fridolin   2071 SG Löberitz 4.0 28.5 16.25
47. Flick,Antoine   2035 Frankreich 4.0 28.5 16.25
49. Iseringhausen,Martin   2050 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 4.0 28.0 15.50
50. Edel,Thomas   2067 SV Springe 4.0 27.5 15.50
51. Kitze,Alexander   2108 GW Granschütz 4.0 27.0 14.50
52. Bilchinski,Anton   2108 SK Göggingen 4.0 26.5 15.00
53. Ehlert,Horst   1967 SV Laatzen 4.0 26.0 15.75
54. Ewert,Stefan   1754 SV Hellern 4.0 26.0 13.25
55. Hilbig,Dieter   1927 ESV Gera 4.0 25.5 14.00
56. Duzy,Stefan   1951 Erfurter SK 4.0 25.5 13.25
57. Heinke,Jasper   1691 SV Empor Erfurt 4.0 25.0 14.25
58. Pallas,Sebastian   2077 SG Löberitz 4.0 25.0 14.00
59. Jansen,Bob   2116 Niederlande 4.0 25.0 13.50
60. Heinemann,Ernst   2072 SK Oldenburg 4.0 25.0 13.25
61. Gräf,Michael   1859 Vimaria Weimar 4.0 24.5 13.50
62. Kania,Markus   1895 MTV Saalfeld 4.0 24.0 14.25
63. Ramlow,Marcus   2058 SC Steinbach 4.0 23.5 13.50
64. Kitze,Lukas   1826 GW Granschütz 4.0 23.5 12.50
65. Geißhirt,Marco   1855 Barchfeld/Breitungen 4.0 23.0 13.50
66. Baumert,Andree   1707 Fortuna Pößneck 4.0 23.0 13.00
67. Rauhut,Frank,Dr.   1842 Jenapharm Jena 4.0 23.0 12.00
68. Werner,Justus   1797 SG BW Stadtilm 4.0 23.0 10.50
69. Maiwald,Harald   1983 TSG Apolda 4.0 22.5 12.75
70. Simon,Tessa   1870 Wilkau-Haßlau 4.0 22.5 12.00
71. Hofmann,Rares   1791 TuS Coswig 4.0 22.5 12.00
72. Perekhozhuk,Maksym   1695 USV Halle 4.0 22.5 11.75
73. Schönfeld,Volker   1844 VfL Gera 4.0 22.5 10.50
74. Meißel,Jan   1756 GW Granschütz 4.0 22.5 9.50
75. Deutsch,Joey   1816 Naumburger SpV 4.0 22.0 12.00
75. Feustel,Andreas   1681 SV Reutlingen 4.0 22.0 12.00
77. Einax,Claus-Dieter   1802 TSG Apolda 4.0 22.0 11.75
78. Atze,Burkhard   1793 SV Markneukirchen 4.0 22.0 10.75
79. Greger,Ubald   2046 SG Leipzig 4.0 21.5 12.00
80. Reitz,Helmut   1806 SV Würzburg 4.0 21.5 10.00
81. Latka,Robert   1813 Vimaria Weimar 4.0 20.5 11.25
82. Philipp,Mathias   1773 Vimaria Weimar 4.0 20.5 10.25
83. Mitter,Frank   1758 Vimaria Weimar 4.0 20.5 9.75
84. Sieber,Heiko   1969 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4.0 20.0 11.50
85. Mann,Jonas   1662 SG BW Stadtilm 4.0 18.0 8.50
86. Essegern,Uwe   1860 RS Bad Salzungen 3.5 24.5 13.00
87. Christensen,Andreas   1747 Hamburger SK 3.5 24.5 10.75
88. Sommer,Jan   1627 SV Empor Erfurt 3.5 24.0 11.50
89. Blödtner,Tim   1789 GW Granschütz 3.5 24.0 11.00
89. Probst,Joachim   1700 Vöhringen/vereinslos 3.5 24.0 11.00
91. Werner,Daniel   1794 Rochade Zeulenroda 3.5 24.0 10.50
92. Kompe,Jörg   1755 SV Empor Erfurt 3.5 24.0 10.00
93. von Lossow,Marcus   1713 PTSV SK Hof 3.5 24.0 9.75
94. Dittrich,Tom   1550 SG BW Stadtilm 3.5 24.0 9.25
95. Cordes,Lothar   1777 SF Lilienthal 3.5 23.5 10.50
96. Koelbl,Wolfgang   1844 SK Klosterlechfeld 3.5 22.5 11.00
97. Hader,Sören,Dr.   1457 Schlotheimer SV 3.5 22.0 9.50
98. Moje,Hans-Jürgen   1719 SV Hermsdorf 3.5 22.0 9.50
99. Seepe,Uwe   1414 SV KS Lemgo 3.5 22.0 9.25
100. Beinroth,Marcel   1890 GW Granschütz 3.5 21.5 10.00
101. Schwarz,Ronald   1823 BSC Rehberge 3.5 21.5 9.75
102. Fenner,Martin   1987 SK Oerlinghaus 3.5 21.0 10.50
103. Riedel,Erich   1685 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 3.5 20.5 10.75
104. Lösche,Marian   1609 VfB Ottersleben 3.5 20.5 8.25
105. Merettig,Georg   1759 Caissa Wolfenbüttel 3.5 20.5 7.75
106. Römer,Norbert   1822 TSG Apolda 3.5 20.0 11.00
107. Schreyer,Klaus   1703 SV Kahla 3.5 20.0 8.75
108. Fiedler,Gerd   1470 SV Springer Leipzig 3.5 20.0 8.25
109. Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.   1740 SK Gießen 3.5 20.0 7.75
110. Römhild,Uwe   1591 Barchfeld/Breitungen 3.5 19.5 7.00
111. Kanbach,Mike   1753 Plesse Bovenden 3.5 19.5 5.75
112. Preißler,Niklas   1677 SV GW Niederwiesa 3.5 19.0 8.00
113. Dietrich,Mareike   1556 SV Empor Erfurt 3.5 18.0 6.50
114. Dechant,Georg   1817 Bavaria Regensburg 3.0 23.5 8.75
115. Geißler,Gerd   1600 Apolda/vereinslos 3.0 23.5 8.50
116. Wolfram,Reinhard   1610 Fortuna Pößneck 3.0 23.5 8.25
116. Schuster,Willi   1434 TuS Magdeburg 3.0 23.5 8.25
118. Schwarz,Hans   1891 Rochade Magdeburg 3.0 23.0 7.50
119. Carnot,Luca   1657 TSG Apolda 3.0 22.5 7.50
120. Alekhanov,Jannis   1750 SG GW Dresden 3.0 22.0 8.75
121. Zozulin,Ruslan   1413 Caissa Wolfenbüttel 3.0 21.5 9.75
122. Heber,Markus   1841 SG Leipzig 3.0 21.5 9.00
123. Schönemann,Thomas   1699 TuS Magdeburg 3.0 21.5 7.00
123. Schünemann,Robert   1607 SVG Saarbrücken 3.0 21.5 7.00
125. Kazuch,Vincent   1313 SV Empor Erfurt 3.0 21.0 8.50
126. Gwosdz,Gert   1705 ESV Gera 3.0 21.0 7.50
127. Stricker,Dieter   1819 GW Granschütz 3.0 21.0 7.50
128. Jeziak,Rico   1737 SV GW Niederwiesa 3.0 21.0 7.00
129. Waibel,Rainer   1581 SG Kurpfalz 3.0 20.5 9.25
130. Reichelt,Holger   1760 Naumburger SpV 3.0 20.5 8.00
131. Teubner,Wolfgang   1560 SF Blaustein 3.0 20.5 5.00
132. Häusser,Erwin   1592 GW Granschütz 3.0 20.0 7.25
133. Seichter,Andreas   1627 SV GW Niemegk 3.0 20.0 7.00
134. Uecker,Mario   1521 TuS Magdeburg 3.0 20.0 6.75
135. Schönrock,Gabriele   1316 SV Merseburg 3.0 19.5 8.50
136. Homberger,Jan   1392 Vimaria Weimar 3.0 19.5 8.00
137. Greger,Dominik   1650 Vimaria Weimar 3.0 18.5 6.00
138. Mielke,Torsten   1638 SF Zehdenick 3.0 18.5 5.00
139. Potschies,Jürgen   1630 SV Kahla 3.0 18.0 7.75
140. Hadlich,Gerald   1796 SV Hermsdorf 3.0 18.0 7.00
141. Rudolph,Jürgen   1518 SV Springer Leipzig 3.0 18.0 6.50
142. Siegl,Detlef   1723 TSG Apolda 3.0 18.0 5.50
143. Kirschner,Torsten   1591 ESV Gera 3.0 17.5 5.50
144. Dechant,Max   1514 Bavaria Regensburg 3.0 16.5 5.25
145. Kelm,Daniel   1744 TuS Magdeburg 2.5 26.5 9.25
146. Kellner,Rene   1507 SV Briesen 2.5 24.0 8.50
147. Schröder,Klaus   1660 SC Karlsdorf 2.5 24.0 8.00
148. Spiegelberg,Silvia   1888 SF Sasbach 2.5 23.5 7.25
149. Schmitz,Tim   1743 SC Sendling 2.5 23.5 7.25
150. Lau,Theodor   1524 SVG Salzgitter 2.5 23.0 9.00
151. Wulff,Jörg   1534 PST-Trier 2.5 23.0 7.50
152. Wiedemann,Thilo   1439 Flechtinger SV 2.5 22.5 8.25
153. Dittrich,Hans-Georg   1586 SG BW Stadtilm 2.5 22.0 7.50
154. Maiwald,Lars   1375 TSG Apolda 2.5 21.5 7.75
155. Reum,Jonathan   1565 Barchfeld/Breitungen 2.5 21.5 6.75
156. Schimmer,Michael   1738 SC Frankfurt-West 2.5 21.0 6.00
157. Schröter,Peter   1280 TSG Apolda 2.5 20.5 7.25
158. Rasch,Wolfgang,Dr.   1546 Lok Meiningen 2.5 20.5 7.00
159. Edel,Fenja   1569 SV Lingen 2.5 20.5 6.50
160. Kück,Artur   1478 Peiner SV 2.5 20.0 6.25
161. Ulrich,Thomas   1522 SV Empor Erfurt 2.5 19.0 5.00
162. Bischoff,Norbert   1357 SK Verden 2.5 18.5 4.75
163. Wach,Frank   1419 ESV Gera 2.5 18.5 3.25
164. Schramm,Moritz   1436 SG BW Stadtilm 2.5 18.0 5.25
164. Jungklaus,Lars   1156 SG Döllnitz 2.5 18.0 5.25
166. Grasmik,Waldemar   1590 Bad Kissingen/verein 2.5 18.0 4.25
167. Wolf,Philipp   1175 SG BW Stadtilm 2.5 16.5 4.25
168. Nam,Seung-Zin   1351 SK Bebenhausen 2.5 15.5 2.75
169. Stuchlik,Günter   1457 SV Triebes 2.5 14.5 3.75
170. Schulz,Theresa   1476 SV Empor Erfurt 2.0 23.5 7.25
171. Junker,Stefan   1709 SC Bad Salzuflen 2.0 23.5 6.00
172. Bodling,Florian   1427 TSG Apolda 2.0 21.0 4.00
173. Volland,Ralf   1483 Vimaria Weimar 2.0 20.5 4.75
174. Rupprecht,Jürgen   1493 SK Ilvesheim 2.0 20.0 3.50
175. Duensing,Hartwig   1554 SG Jeßnitz 2.0 19.5 1.50
176. Von Jan,Lena   1445 Muldental Wilkau-Haß 2.0 19.0 5.00
177. Pfeifer,Frank   1459 Oesede-Georgsmarienh 2.0 19.0 3.00
178. Vo,Minh   1311 SV Empor Erfurt 2.0 18.5 6.00
179. Grunert,Friedrich   1274 SK München Südost 2.0 18.5 2.00
180. Jaiser,Bennet   1295 SVG Salzgitter 2.0 18.0 3.75
181. Nieke,Karl-Friedrich   1537 SK Lauffen 2.0 17.0 4.25
182. Freyer,Friederike   1123 Vimaria Weimar 2.0 16.0 3.00
183. Günther,Amelie   1099 Vimaria Weimar 2.0 15.5 3.50
184. Smiatacz,Uwe   1200 Apolda/vereinslos 2.0 13.0 1.25
185. Rapp,Lukas   1259 SG BW Stadtilm 1.5 22.0 4.50
186. Adelmeyer,Matti   1317 Roter Turm Halle 1.5 20.0 3.75
187. Kroh,Christian   1178 TSG Apolda 1.5 19.0 4.00
188. Talke,Erich   1322 TSG Apolda 1.5 19.0 2.50
189. Khamenya,Vitalia   1376 SK Gräfelfing 1.5 16.5 1.75
190. Rohrbach,Siegfried   1200 Apolda/vereinslos 1.5 16.0 3.75
191. Nebeling,Jörn   1154 TuS Magdeburg 1.5 16.0 2.25
192. Stolz,Markus   988 TSG Apolda 1.5 14.5 1.25
193. Kanbach,Moritz   900 Plesse Bovenden 1.0 17.0 2.25
194. Malchow,Herbert   1220 SC Langelsheim 1.0 16.0 1.50
194. Grunert,Wilhelm   823 SK München Südost 1.0 16.0 1.50
196. Frere,Thor   1033 GW Granschütz 1.0 15.5 0.50
197. Wolf,Manuela   906 SG BW Stadtilm 1.0 14.5 1.00
198. Atze,Reinhard   926 SV Markneukirchen 0.5 16.5 1.00