24.Open Apolda

Internationales VR Bank Schach-Open

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. Zubarev,Alexander GM 2465 SC Siegburg 6.5 30.5 28.00
2. Milov,Leonid GM 2432 SC NT Nürnberg 6.0 30.0 25.25
3. Kukov,Velislav IM 2348 SK Göggingen 5.5 30.5 24.50
4. Langheinrich,Ferenc   2350 Empor Erfurt 5.5 30.5 23.25
5. Wehner,Janis   2129 Medizin Erfurt 5.5 28.5 20.25
6. Siebarth,Raiko   2216 BW Stadtilm 5.5 27.5 21.75
7. Engelmann,Jakob   2200 SV Sangerhausen 5.5 27.5 21.50
7. Böttger,Lukas   2166 SC Garching 5.5 27.5 21.50
9. Kreyssig,Robert   2146 SG Leipzig 5.5 27.0 21.25
10. Heinzel,Olaf IM 2352 Erfurter SK 5.5 27.0 21.25
11. Machelett,Heiko IM 2373 Erfurter SK 5.5 26.0 20.25
12. Leimeister,Erhard   2139 SC Eschborn 1974 5.5 26.0 19.50
13. Heyder,Florian   2151 SV Sangerhausen 5.0 29.5 21.50
14. Heinemann,Ernst   2115 SK Union Oldenburg 5.0 29.5 19.25
15. Stotyn,Fabian   2169 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5.0 28.0 20.00
16. Kitze,Alexander   2157 GW Granschütz 5.0 26.5 20.25
17. Windelband,Jens   2035 AE Magdeburg 5.0 26.0 19.50
17. Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.   1951 SC Starnberg 5.0 26.0 19.50
19. Schrems,Hermann   2049 SC Emmendingen 5.0 25.5 19.25
20. Bader,Dominic   2031 SG Büchenbach/Roth 5.0 25.5 19.00
21. Dörge,Sven   1948 Caissa Wolfenbüttel 5.0 24.5 19.25
22. Ramlow,Marcus   2045 SC Steinbach 5.0 24.0 17.25
23. Riedel,Finn   1998 SSV Weimar 5.0 24.0 17.00
24. Pensold,Heiko   1863 SK Marktoberdorf 5.0 23.0 16.75
25. Faldum,Manfred   1934 Sfr.Heidesheim 4.5 29.5 19.75
26. Mertens,Fridolin   2100 SG Löberitz 4.5 29.0 18.25
27. August,Daniel   1990 Jenapharm Jena 4.5 28.5 19.25
28. Stöckl,Stephan   2082 SK Schwandorf 4.5 28.5 19.00
29. Günther,Andreas   2069 SSV Weimar 4.5 28.5 16.75
30. Puschendorf,Steffen   2082 ESV Gera 4.5 27.5 19.00
31. Böhm,Christian   1875 SG Löberitz 4.5 26.5 17.75
32. Mütsch,Annmarie   1838 SC Eppingen 4.5 26.5 17.50
33. Hartge,Gedeon   1940 USV VB Halle 4.5 26.0 17.25
34. Beck,Michael   2060 Sfr.Heidesheim 4.5 26.0 16.25
35. Sack,Matthias   1944 SV Hermsdorf 4.5 26.0 16.00
36. Middelhoff,Cornelius   2087 TSG Apolda 4.5 26.0 16.00
37. Bauer,Björn-Benny   2089 SK Gau-Algesheim 4.5 25.5 17.25
37. Fritsch,Andreas   1989 USV VB Halle 4.5 25.5 17.25
39. Kretzschmar,Arnd   1829 USV VB Halle 4.5 25.5 16.00
40. Beinroth,Marcel   1860 GW Granschütz 4.5 25.5 15.50
41. Ellemann,Stefan   1927 USG Chemnitz 4.5 25.5 14.00
42. Römer,Norbert   1835 TSG Apolda 4.5 25.0 15.75
43. Schnicke,Robert CM 2038 TV Winnweiler 4.5 25.0 15.00
44. Egli,Urs   2013 Schweiz 4.5 24.5 17.25
45. Bohlsen,Linus   1987 SC Neumühl 4.5 24.5 16.25
46. Oelschläger,Lennart   1712 SG Enger-Spenge 4.5 24.5 14.75
47. Seibicke,Ralf   2017 Rochade Magdeburg 4.5 24.0 17.00
48. Schönfeld,Volker   1905 VfL Gera 4.5 24.0 15.25
49. Weil,Volker   2003 SC Steinbach 4.5 23.5 16.25
50. Taudte,Stefan   1976 Empor Erfurt 4.5 23.5 15.00
51. Sieber,Heiko   1939 Weiße Dame Ulm 4.5 22.0 15.25
52. Rauhut,Frank,Dr.   1909 Jenapharm Jena 4.5 21.5 14.00
53. Sobolevsky,Leonid IM 2174 vereinslos/Weimar 4.0 29.5 17.00
54. Erich,Jürgen   1743 Lübecker SV 4.0 28.0 15.75
55. Lammers,Frank,Prof. D   1918 SK Bad Harzburg 4.0 27.5 13.75
56. Nebe,Hartmut   1778 SC Rülzheim 4.0 27.0 15.00
57. Maiwald,Harald   1927 TSG Apolda 4.0 27.0 14.00
58. Werner,Justus   1816 BW Stadtilm 4.0 26.0 15.50
59. Ewert,Hannes   2081 SV Hellern 4.0 26.0 14.25
60. De Silva,Joel Niels   2059 SV Hockenheim 4.0 26.0 14.00
61. Schmid,Eugen   1884 SV Herrenberg 4.0 25.5 14.50
62. Einax,Claus-Dieter   1806 TSG Apolda 4.0 25.5 14.00
63. Matejovsky,Ondrej   1968 Tschechien 4.0 25.5 13.75
64. Rinck,Klaus,Dr.   1710 SK Rotenburg 4.0 25.5 12.50
65. Mucha,Annegret WCM 2031 TSG Apolda 4.0 25.0 15.00
66. Albrecht,Jürgen   2000 SSV Weimar 4.0 25.0 14.50
67. Diehm,Alexander   1999 SC FK Babenhausen 4.0 25.0 14.25
68. Heinke,Jasper   1730 Empor Erfurt 4.0 25.0 14.00
69. Schindelmeiser,Frank   1863 SV Oberursel 4.0 25.0 13.25
70. Schmidt,Daniel   1684 BW Stadtilm 4.0 25.0 12.50
71. Carnot,Luca   1719 TSG Apolda 4.0 25.0 12.25
72. Moje,Hans-Jürgen   1693 SV Hermsdorf 4.0 24.5 13.50
73. Kühne,Niklas   1831 Meuselwitzer SV 4.0 24.5 13.00
74. Waldhelm,Bernward   1497 Turm Erfurt 4.0 24.5 12.75
75. Wolffgang,Georg   1862 SK Münster 4.0 24.5 11.50
76. Hilbig,Dieter   1886 ESV Gera 4.0 24.0 14.00
77. Sunderbrink,Heino   1957 Medizin Erfurt 4.0 24.0 14.00
78. Mann,Jonas   1751 BW Stadtilm 4.0 24.0 12.75
79. Schulte,Felix   1822 USV VB Halle 4.0 24.0 12.50
80. Jung,Florian   1762 Jenapharm Jena 4.0 24.0 12.00
81. Seidens,Gunter   1885 VfL Gera 4.0 23.5 13.50
82. Launert,Martin,Dr.   1722 Sfr.Erbach 4.0 23.5 13.25
83. Jeziak,Rico   1678 GW Niederwiesa 4.0 23.5 11.00
84. Hoyer,Olaf   1825 Hannover 96 4.0 22.5 11.50
85. Ewert,Stefan   1717 SV Hellern 4.0 22.5 10.00
86. Pollmann,Sascha   2052 Werder Bremen 4.0 22.0 12.75
87. Brandt,Silvio   1814 SK Großlehna 4.0 22.0 12.50
88. Hadlich,Gerald   1803 SV Hermsdorf 4.0 22.0 11.25
89. Grieb,Lukas   1792 SK Gau-Algesheim 4.0 21.0 12.25
90. Baumert,Andree   1686 Fortuna Pößneck 4.0 20.5 10.00
91. Pölig,Jürgen   1819 Caissa Wolfenbüttel 4.0 20.0 11.25
92. Hilbert,Stephan-Jörg,   1738 SV Liebschwitz 3.5 26.0 11.25
93. Riedel,Erich   1730 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 3.5 25.0 12.25
94. Philipp,Mathias   1759 SSV Weimar 3.5 25.0 10.75
95. Naundorf,Johannes   1763 Meuselwitzer SV 3.5 24.5 12.50
96. Kornitzky,Tino   1624 SC Bamberg 3.5 24.5 12.00
97. Baulig,Manuel   1629 SV Hermsdorf 3.5 24.5 11.50
98. Nguyen,Ha Thanh   1701 Medizin Erfurt 3.5 24.5 10.75
99. Ahmed,Daniel   1492 SV Liebschwitz 3.5 24.0 10.25
100. Rinck,Michael   1990 Werder Bremen 3.5 23.5 11.75
101. Perekhozhuk,Maksym   1800 USV VB Halle 3.5 23.5 11.25
102. Nicolai,Tim   1826 Empor Erfurt 3.5 23.5 10.25
103. Schröder,Klaus   1675 SC Karlsdorf 3.5 23.0 10.50
104. Erlekam,Simon   1766 SK Gau-Algesheim 3.5 22.5 9.75
105. Merx,Florian   1575 Empor Erfurt 3.5 22.0 10.25
106. Kanbach,Mike   1726 SP Plesse Bovenden 3.5 22.0 10.25
107. Dauner,Dominik   1715 SF Forst 3.5 22.0 9.00
108. Mayer,Alexander   1505 SV Trossingen 3.5 22.0 9.00
109. Engel,Robert   1754 Hamburger SK 3.5 22.0 8.75
110. Siegl,Detlef   1719 TSG Apolda 3.5 22.0 8.00
111. Schulz,Theresa   1463 Empor Erfurt 3.5 21.5 11.50
112. Bethke,Robert   1623 SC Gelnhausen 3.5 21.5 10.25
113. Stomprowski,Eckhard   1669 Lübecker SV 3.5 21.5 9.50
114. Hundrieser,Malte   1648 Roter Turm Halle 3.5 21.5 9.00
115. Strauch,Martin   1776 Empor Erfurt 3.5 21.5 8.75
116. Mertens,Lothar   1517 VfL Kalbe/Milde 3.5 21.5 8.50
117. Schulz,Phillip   1721 SV Hermsdorf 3.5 21.0 10.25
118. Bergmann,Harald   1462 Empor Erfurt 3.5 21.0 9.50
119. Volland,Ralf   1489 SSV Weimar 3.5 20.0 9.25
120. Geißler,Gerd   1597 TSG Apolda 3.5 20.0 7.75
121. Grieb,Stefan   1774 SK Gau-Algesheim 3.5 19.5 10.75
122. Zozulin,Ilja   1462 Caissa Wolfenbüttel 3.5 19.0 8.00
123. Börkey,Luis   1565 Wiesbadener SV 3.5 18.0 8.50
124. Duensing,Hartwig   1545 SG Jeßnitz 3.0 24.5 9.75
125. Zozulin,Ruslan   1613 Caissa Wolfenbüttel 3.0 24.0 10.00
126. Reucker,Friedrich   1521 SC Gotha 3.0 24.0 9.50
127. Meisel,Dirk   1828 vereinslos/Quackenburg 3.0 24.0 8.50
128. Kesselring,Andre   1523 SF Forst 3.0 23.5 10.25
129. Schreyer,Klaus   1641 SV Kahla 3.0 23.5 8.25
129. Kirschner,Torsten   1640 ESV Gera 3.0 23.5 8.25
131. Udaykumar,Arunn Mark   1637 SC Neumühl 3.0 23.0 8.50
132. Pietsch,Karsten   1702 SV Hermsdorf 3.0 23.0 7.75
133. Gwosdz,Gert   1662 ESV Gera 3.0 22.5 9.00
134. Blumenthal,Clemens   1690 Meuselwitzer SV 3.0 22.5 9.00
135. Dietrich,Mareike   1646 Empor Erfurt 3.0 22.5 8.50
136. Grund,Sebastian   1642 MTV Saalfeld 3.0 22.5 7.50
137. Halbig,Christopher   1846 SC Frankfurt-West 3.0 22.0 9.00
138. Schuster,Benjamin   1478 OSG Baden-Baden 3.0 22.0 7.75
139. Bülau,Daniel   1682 SV Hermsdorf 3.0 22.0 6.50
140. Vo,Minh   1495 Empor Erfurt 3.0 21.5 8.00
141. Liebeskind,Pascal   1216 TSG Apolda 3.0 21.0 9.25
142. Jungklaus,Lars   1386 Roter Turm Halle 3.0 21.0 8.75
143. Benkert,Gerhard   1586 VfB Adorf 3.0 21.0 7.25
144. Römhild,Uwe   1581 Barchfeld/Breitungen 3.0 21.0 7.00
145. Reichert,Lutz   1579 Königsjäger Süd-West 3.0 20.5 7.25
146. Schmidt-Seifert,Bernh   1578 Naumburger SV 3.0 20.5 7.00
146. Börkey,Joel   1444 Wiesbadener SV 3.0 20.5 7.00
148. Fiedler,Gerd   1497 SV Springer Leipzig 3.0 20.5 6.25
149. Kohl,Torsten   1665 Meuselwitzer SV 3.0 20.0 7.75
150. Nebeling,Jörn   1392 TUS Magdeburg 3.0 20.0 7.00
151. Ebeling,Hans-Jürgen   1543 Peiner SV 3.0 20.0 5.50
152. Talke,Gerd   1510 TSG Apolda 3.0 19.5 7.50
152. Schröter,Peter   1333 TSG Apolda 3.0 19.5 7.50
154. Homberger,Jan   1461 SSV Weimar 3.0 19.5 7.25
155. Großmann,Dominic   1468 Meuselwitzer SV 3.0 19.0 8.25
156. Paskalev,Vasil   1298 USV VB Halle 3.0 19.0 6.00
157. Seichter,Andreas   1637 Grün-Weiß Niemegk 3.0 18.5 7.00
158. Schulze,Nick   1468 Rochade Magdeburg 3.0 18.5 6.25
159. Liebold,Aaron   1537 ESV Gera 3.0 18.0 7.00
160. Greger,Dominik,Prof.   1623 SSV Weimar 3.0 17.5 6.00
161. Pflugradt,Natalie   1048 BW Stadtilm 3.0 17.0 5.00
162. Reuter,Elisa   1315 Empor Erfurt 2.5 23.5 9.00
163. Prieb,Robert   1548 Schachak. Paderborn 2.5 22.5 6.25
164. Potschies,Jürgen   1600 SV Kahla 2.5 22.0 5.25
165. Luzius,Jannik   1596 Sfr.Heidesheim 2.5 21.0 6.25
166. Adelmeyer,Matti   1497 Roter Turm Halle 2.5 21.0 5.75
167. Mann,Jasmina   1373 BW Stadtilm 2.5 20.5 6.75
168. Schomann,Michael   1505 TSV Kücknitz 2.5 20.0 6.25
169. Bischoff,Norbert   1425 SK Verden 2.5 19.0 5.50
170. Henzgen,Nick   1301 TSG Apolda 2.5 19.0 5.25
171. Schubert,Nikita   1309 ESV Gera 2.5 19.0 4.25
172. Weiland,Thomas   1710 SV Oberursel 2.5 19.0 3.50
173. Simon,Manuel   1473 SK Mömbris 2.5 18.5 5.25
174. Glaser,Bernhard   1473 SSV Weimar 2.5 18.5 4.50
175. Pohl,Max-Richard   1474 SV Hermsdorf 2.5 18.5 3.75
176. Krömer,Paulina   1232 SSV Weimar 2.5 18.0 4.25
177. Wolf,Philipp   1463 BW Stadtilm 2.5 17.5 4.50
178. Neumann,Tina   1231 Meuselwitzer SV 2.5 17.0 4.50
179. Mann,Moritz   1316 SV Breitenworbis 2.5 16.5 4.00
180. Kroh,Christian   1342 TSG Apolda 2.5 16.0 4.50
181. Schubert,Ralf   1752 SV Crailsheim 2.0 24.0 5.50
182. Schmidt,Jörg   1474 BW Stadtilm 2.0 20.5 5.75
183. Prokoph,Jannik   1098 Empor Erfurt 2.0 20.0 4.00
184. Bodling,Florian   1334 TSG Apolda 2.0 19.5 4.00
185. Geletzke,Hannah   1347 Empor Erfurt 2.0 19.5 2.50
186. Talke,Erich   1293 TSG Apolda 2.0 19.0 4.50
187. Dehning-Busse,Karsten   1557 Bremer SG 2.0 19.0 3.75
188. Rapp,Lukas   1305 BW Stadtilm 2.0 19.0 3.50
189. Höche,Richard   1107 Empor Erfurt 2.0 18.5 4.75
190. Stöckl,Maximilian   1176 SK Schwandorf 2.0 18.5 4.75
191. Kohl,Anke   1323 Meuselwitzer SV 2.0 18.5 3.00
192. Stuchlik,Günter   1442 SF Greiz 2.0 18.0 4.75
193. Rapp,Leonard   1054 BW Stadtilm 2.0 18.0 3.00
194. Kohl,Natalie   1081 Meuselwitzer SV 2.0 17.5 3.00
195. Greim,Fridolin   1322 Empor Erfurt 2.0 17.5 2.50
196. Kanbach,Moritz   1082 SP Plesse Bovenden 2.0 17.0 1.50
197. Günther,Amelie   1246 SSV Weimar 2.0 16.5 1.00
198. Rohrbach,Siegfried   1438 vereinslos/Apolda 2.0 15.5 2.00
198. Schoebel,Thomas   1115 SC Hümmling 2.0 15.5 2.00
200. Schmidt,Pauline   1124 BW Stadtilm 2.0 15.5 1.50
201. Lang,Thomas   1066 Naumburger SV 2.0 15.0 3.00
202. Kretzschmar,Gerald   1357 vereinslos/Schkopau 1.5 19.5 3.75
203. Stowicek,Yara   1059 USV VB Halle 1.5 18.5 3.25
204. Börkey,Pierre   1157 Wiesbadener SV 1.5 18.0 3.50
205. Smiatacz,Uwe   1490 vereinslos/Apolda 1.5 18.0 1.75
206. Lorenz,Anouk   895 MTV Saalfeld 1.5 17.0 3.00
207. Fritsch,Lea   1052 USV VB Halle 1.5 16.0 2.50
208. Gottschling,Reinhold   828 Meuselwitzer SV 1.0 17.5 2.25
209. Stowicek,Lars   1040 USV VB Halle 1.0 16.5 1.75
210. Limper,Cornelia   838 SD Isernhagen 1.0 15.5 2.00
211. Halbig,Peter     vereinslos/Frankfurt/M 1.0 15.0 2.00
212. Lorenz,Keana   920 MTV Saalfeld 1.0 15.0 0.00
213. Wolf,Manuela   955 BW Stadtilm 1.0 14.0 0.00
214. Adelmeyer,Nelly   926 Roter Turm Halle 0.0 14.5 0.00