25.Open Apolda 2016

Internationales VR Bank Schach-Open

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. Vovk,Andriy GM 2635 Ukraine 7.0 31.5 31.50
2. 3. Langheinrich,Ferenc FM 2321 SV Empor Erfurt 6.0 28.5 24.25
3. 6. Schmitz,Thorsten FM 2280 SC Garching 5.5 32.5 26.25
4. 15. Kitze,Alexander   2139 GW Granschütz 5.5 30.0 24.00
5. 10. Rahnfeld,Jens   2207 SC Emmendingen 5.5 29.5 23.25
6. 12. Böttger,Lukas   2177 SC Erlangen 5.5 29.5 21.75
7. 4. Wöllermann,Jan   2314 AE Magdeburg 5.5 29.0 22.50
8. 34. Seibicke,Ralf   2020 Rochade Magdeburg 5.5 29.0 21.75
9. 11. Siebarth,Raiko   2190 BW Stadtilm 5.5 27.5 22.25
10. 7. Legde,Georg FM 2277 Freibauer Mörlenbach 5.5 26.5 21.00
11. 37. Schellmann,Frank CM 1998 SG Einheit Halle 5.5 26.5 19.50
12. 5. Paul,Johannes FM 2299 AE Magdeburg 5.0 30.0 21.75
13. 18. Mehlhorn,Uwe   2102 Ilmenauer SV 5.0 29.0 21.75
14. 14. Arndt,Stefan   2142 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5.0 28.0 21.50
15. 2. Milov,Leonid GM 2356 SC NT Nürnberg 5.0 28.0 21.25
16. 26. Günther,Andreas   2065 SSV Weimar 5.0 27.5 20.75
17. 46. Von Otte,Wilhelm   1949 TSG Ruhla 5.0 27.5 20.50
18. 20. Heistermann,Till   2090 SG Leipzig 5.0 27.0 20.75
19. 27. Stöckl,Stephan   2061 SK Schwandorf 5.0 26.5 20.00
20. 56. Hilbig,Dieter   1878 ESV Gera 5.0 26.5 19.25
21. 17. Niegsch,Nicolas   2124 SG 1871 Löberitz 5.0 26.0 19.75
22. 16. Plaßmann,Dominik   2138 Gütersloher SV 5.0 26.0 19.00
23. 36. Sickenberger,Manfred   2000 SK Großwallstadt 5.0 26.0 18.50
24. 13. Lopez-Rojas,Jeffrey   2151 AE Magdeburg 5.0 26.0 18.25
25. 9. Tripolsky,Eugen IM 2210 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5.0 26.0 17.75
26. 35. Ripsam,Reinhard   2003 SF Limburgerhof 5.0 25.0 19.25
27. 23. Mysliwiec,Jörg   2070 SSV Weimar 5.0 23.0 17.00
28. 38. Riedel,Finn   1998 SSV Weimar 4.5 28.5 17.50
29. 54. Lammers,Frank,Prof. D   1891 SK Bad Harzburg 4.5 28.5 17.25
30. 24. Leimeister,Erhard   2067 SC Eschborn 4.5 28.0 18.75
31. 29. Greger,Ubald   2057 SG Leipzig 4.5 27.0 17.75
32. 21. Mertens,Fridolin   2084 SG 1871 Löberitz 4.5 27.0 17.25
33. 47. Kaase,Julian   1943 SG Leipzig 4.5 26.5 17.75
34. 33. Ramlow,Marcus   2030 SC Steinbach 4.5 26.5 17.50
35. 39. Pollmann,Sascha   1992 SV Werder Bremen 4.5 26.5 16.00
36. 8. Sobolevsky,Leonid IM 2218 Ukraine 4.5 26.0 16.75
37. 43. Krannich,Thomas   1963 SG Jeßnitz 4.5 26.0 16.50
38. 61. Duzy,Stefan   1857 Erfurter SK 4.5 26.0 15.75
39. 41. Hentzgen,Thomas   1985 USV Halle 4.5 26.0 15.25
40. 45. Lindenau,Jorge   1951 SC Kreuzberg 4.5 25.5 16.50
41. 75. Dietz,Florian   1789 Reideburger SV 4.5 25.0 15.50
42. 49. Pichl,Michael   1921 SV Empor Erfurt 4.5 25.0 15.25
43. 32. August,Daniel   2035 SV Schott Jena 4.5 24.5 16.50
44. 48. Geißhirt,Marco   1939 SG Barchfeld/Breitunge 4.5 24.0 16.00
45. 55. Falk,Kristoffer   1889 Ilmenauer SV 4.5 24.0 14.25
46. 22. Hoffmann,Tim   2075 ESV Gera 4.5 23.5 16.00
47. 30. Puschendorf,Steffen   2051 ESV Gera 4.5 23.5 15.50
48. 62. Heinke,Jasper   1855 SV Empor Erfurt 4.5 23.5 14.75
49. 31. König,Marco,Dr.   2035 Burger SK 4.5 22.5 16.25
50. 51. Philipp,Mathias   1906 SSV Weimar 4.5 22.5 14.50
51. 53. Sunderbrink,Heino   1892 SV Medizin Erfurt 4.5 22.5 14.00
52. 63. Post,Hugo   1851 Reideburger SV 4.5 22.5 13.75
53. 44. Taudte,Stefan   1960 SV Empor Erfurt 4.0 27.5 14.00
54. 50. Jung,Florian   1907 SV Schott Jena 4.0 26.0 14.75
55. 64. Hermann,Tobias   1851 SC Eppingen 4.0 26.0 13.50
56. 40. Fritsch,Andreas   1990 Naumburger SV 4.0 25.5 15.25
57. 70. Süß,Nils   1822 SK König Plauen 4.0 25.0 13.00
58. 60. Nicolai,Tim   1867 SV Empor Erfurt 4.0 25.0 12.50
59. 52. Schönfeld,Volker   1898 VfL Gera 4.0 25.0 11.25
60. 28. Rüther,Rudolf   2058 Erfurter SK 4.0 24.5 14.50
61. 90. Lösche,Marian   1675 VfB Ottersleben 4.0 24.5 12.75
62. 66. Schmidt,Daniel   1832 BW Stadtilm 4.0 23.0 13.50
63. 135. Brandt,Wolfgang   1511 Ilmenauer SV 4.0 23.0 12.25
64. 83. Held,Martin   1731 Erfurter SK 4.0 23.0 12.00
65. 19. Pietzsch,Manuel   2099 SG Leipzig 4.0 22.0 14.00
66. 57. Kania,Markus   1875 MTV Saalfeld 4.0 21.5 13.25
67. 25. De Silva,Joel Niels   2067 SV Hockenheim 4.0 21.5 12.50
68. 99. Schubert,Nikita   1623 ESV Gera 4.0 21.5 10.25
69. 91. Baumert,Andree   1671 Fortuna Pößneck 4.0 21.5 10.00
70. 73. Schulz,Uwe   1804 SV Schott Jena 4.0 21.0 12.25
71. 81. Reucker,Friedrich   1747 SC Gotha 4.0 21.0 12.25
72. 114. Waldhelm,Bernward   1586 SK Turm Erfurt 4.0 21.0 10.75
73. 95. Liebold,Aaron   1650 ESV Gera 4.0 20.0 9.50
74. 97. Jungklaus,Lars   1645 Roter Turm Halle 4.0 19.0 10.00
75. 77. Siegl,Detlef   1768 TSG Apolda 4.0 18.0 11.25
76. 101. Triantafillidis,Simeo   1622 SF HN-Biberach 3.5 27.5 11.25
77. 84. Moje,Hans-Jürgen   1721 SV Hermsdorf 3.5 26.5 13.00
78. 72. Richter,Sebastian   1804 fb Jena 3.5 26.0 13.25
79. 123. Urban,Jens   1569 SV Empor Erfurt 3.5 26.0 12.25
80. 42. Pensold,Heiko   1980 SK Marktoberdorf 3.5 26.0 11.50
81. 74. Schwarz,Hans   1790 Rochade Magdeburg 3.5 26.0 11.00
82. 125. Homberger,Jan   1567 SSV Weimar 3.5 25.5 13.75
83. 115. Seichter,Andreas   1585 SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk 3.5 25.5 13.00
84. 78. Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.   1765 SK Gießen 3.5 25.5 12.00
85. 80. Hille,Wolfram   1751 SV Springer Leipzig 3.5 24.5 10.50
86. 147. Talke,Gerd   1462 TSG Apolda 3.5 24.5 9.75
87. 68. Schlick,Stefan   1831 SC Gotha 3.5 24.0 11.00
88. 132. Henzgen,Nick   1535 TSG Apolda 3.5 23.5 13.00
88. 158. Stuchlik,Günter   1370 SF Greiz 3.5 23.5 13.00
90. 58. Gräf,Michael   1869 SSV Weimar 3.5 23.5 12.25
91. 67. Erich,Jürgen   1831 Lübecker SV 3.5 23.5 11.25
92. 82. Kompe,Jörg   1741 SV Empor Erfurt 3.5 23.5 10.75
93. 86. Jeziak,Rico   1715 SV Niederwiesa 3.5 23.5 9.00
94. 65. Dittrich,Tom   1849 BW Stadtilm 3.5 23.5 8.75
95. 88. Lehmann,Tim   1702 SV Lahn Limburg 3.5 23.0 10.50
96. 107. Dittrich,Hans-Georg   1605 BW Stadtilm 3.5 23.0 10.25
97. 103. Waibel,Rainer   1616 SG Kurpfalz 3.5 23.0 9.75
98. 146. Aniol,Adrian   1469 VfL Gera 3.5 23.0 8.50
99. 148. Bischoff,Norbert   1462 SK Verden 3.5 22.5 10.75
100. 136. Schmidt-Seifert,Bernh   1507 Naumburger SV 3.5 22.0 10.25
101. 94. Großmann,Dominic   1653 Meuselwitzer SV 3.5 22.0 9.50
102. 106. Steigemann,Lutz   1608 Meuselwitzer SV 3.5 22.0 9.25
102. 120. Vo,Minh   1575 SV Empor Erfurt 3.5 22.0 9.25
104. 79. Schäfer,Wolfgang   1760 VfL Leipheim 3.5 22.0 7.75
104. 100. Schmidt,Stephan   1622 SSV Weimar 3.5 22.0 7.75
106. 85. Kohl,Torsten   1718 Meuselwitzer SV 3.5 21.5 9.50
107. 71. Horther-Schneider,Els   1820 SC Windischeschenbach 3.5 21.5 9.50
108. 96. Kirschner,Torsten   1650 ESV Gera 3.5 21.5 8.75
109. 89. Abicht,Rüdiger   1684 ESV Lok Döbeln 3.5 21.5 8.50
110. 98. Mann,Moritz   1637 SV Breitenworbis 3.5 21.5 8.25
111. 69. Bandt,Steffen   1822 SK König Plauen 3.5 20.5 10.75
112. 104. Geißler,Gerd   1612 TSG Apolda 3.5 20.5 10.25
113. 108. Greger,Dominik,Prof.   1603 SSV Weimar 3.5 20.5 9.25
114. 151. Hörhold,Karola   1445 SV Meschede 3.5 20.5 8.50
115. 131. Glaser,Bernhard   1543 ESV Sömmerda 3.5 20.0 8.75
116. 93. Schreyer,Klaus   1654 SV Kahla 3.5 20.0 8.25
116. 127. Walkiewicz,Danny   1561 Burger SK 3.5 20.0 8.25
118. 119. Benkert,Gerhard   1575 VfB Adorf 3.5 19.5 9.00
119. 126. Potschies,Jürgen   1564 SV Kahla 3.5 19.5 7.50
120. 110. Schulz,Theresa   1592 SV Empor Erfurt 3.5 19.0 8.25
121. 112. Naumann,Thomas   1587 ESV Lok Döbeln 3.0 25.0 9.25
122. 128. Loose,Helmut   1559 ESV Sömmerda 3.0 24.5 10.25
123. 111. Kühnl,Bernd   1592 VfL Gera 3.0 24.5 9.75
124. 102. Stomprowski,Eckhard   1617 Lübecker SV 3.0 24.0 9.00
125. 116. Wiemann,Daniel   1582 SV Seubelsdorf 3.0 23.0 9.50
126. 76. Neubauer,Ralf,Dr.   1787 SV Schott Jena 3.0 23.0 8.75
127. 117. Stöckl,Maximilian   1581 SK Schwandorf 3.0 23.0 8.50
128. 105. Denz,Annika   1608 SC Neumühl 3.0 22.5 6.75
129. 157. Bodling,Florian   1391 TSG Apolda 3.0 22.0 8.50
130. 130. Mysliwiec,Anett   1544 SSV Weimar 3.0 22.0 8.25
131. 118. Weigelt,Joachim   1578 VfB 07 Lettin 3.0 22.0 8.00
132. 121. Assmann,Winfried   1573 SSV Weimar 3.0 22.0 7.00
133. 142. Rupprecht,Jürgen   1493 SK Ilvesheim 3.0 21.5 7.00
134. 87. Naundorf,Johannes   1708 Meuselwitzer SV 3.0 21.5 6.75
135. 174. Schmidt,Pauline   1244 BW Stadtilm 3.0 20.5 8.75
135. 183. Kuhn,Axel   1188 GW Granschütz 3.0 20.5 8.75
137. 170. Liebeskind,Pascal   1279 TSG Apolda 3.0 20.0 8.50
138. 129. Geletzke,Hannah   1553 SV Empor Erfurt 3.0 19.5 7.75
139. 149. Ponomarev,Maximilian   1461 SC Tarrasch München 3.0 19.5 6.25
140. 122. Dietz,Kristin   1571 USV Halle 3.0 19.5 6.00
141. 59. Carnot,Luca   1867 TSG Apolda 3.0 19.0 7.00
142. 168. Prokoph,Jannik   1294 SV Empor Erfurt 3.0 19.0 6.75
143. 156. Adlhoch,Walter   1400 SK Schwandorf 3.0 19.0 5.00
144. 163. Besancon,Pascal   1338 SK Weida 3.0 18.5 5.00
145. 133. Hauke,Hans   1534 Naumburger SV 3.0 18.0 6.00
146. 171. Schröter,Peter   1267 TSG Apolda 3.0 17.0 5.50
147. 155. Pflugradt,Natalie   1417 BW Stadtilm 3.0 16.5 6.25
148. 159. Seifert,Karl   1350 vereinslos/Weimar 3.0 16.0 4.50
149. 109. Schmedemann,Jörg   1596 SSV Zuffenhausen 2.5 24.0 7.50
150. 178. Fritsch,Lea   1233 USV Halle 2.5 23.5 9.00
151. 153. Kolling,Peter   1440 SSV Weimar 2.5 23.0 8.75
152. 150. Schmidt,Jörg   1449 BW Stadtilm 2.5 23.0 7.25
153. 92. Wulff,Jörg   1656 SG Trier 2.5 23.0 5.75
154. 137. Pfeifer,Frank   1504 SV Hellern 2.5 22.0 6.75
155. 140. Reuter,Elisa   1495 SV Empor Erfurt 2.5 22.0 6.00
156. 185. Müller,Magnus   1176 ESV Gera 2.5 21.5 8.75
157. 152. Kroh,Christian   1444 TSG Apolda 2.5 21.5 6.00
158. 144. Wiedemann,Thilo   1487 Flechtinger SV 2.5 21.0 5.75
159. 124. Reichert,Lutz   1569 Königsjäger Süd-West 2.5 20.5 5.50
160. 138. Günther,Amelie   1501 SSV Weimar 2.5 20.5 5.00
161. 173. Lehmann,Nils   1261 SV Lahn Limburg 2.5 20.0 6.50
162. 141. Triantafillidis,Dimit   1493 SF HN-Biberach 2.5 20.0 6.25
163. 186. Prudlik,Finn Olmse   1140 GW Granschütz 2.5 19.5 7.25
164. 145. Volland,Ralf   1478 SSV Weimar 2.5 19.5 5.50
165. 182. Kohl,Natalie   1202 Meuselwitzer SV 2.5 19.0 6.50
166. 162. Stowicek,Yara Mathild   1341 USV Halle 2.5 19.0 5.25
167. 172. Talke,Erich   1266 TSG Apolda 2.5 19.0 4.25
168. 160. Schulemann,Gero   1343 USV Halle 2.5 18.0 5.25
169. 181. Langer,Paul Georg   1220 BW Stadtilm 2.5 18.0 4.75
170. 177. Böhm,Götz   1236 SV Empor Erfurt 2.5 17.5 6.25
171. 134. Fischer,Patrick   1525 SF HN-Biberach 2.5 17.5 4.50
172. 164. Thorz,Maximilian   1327 SV Empor Erfurt 2.0 20.5 4.75
173. 113. Wolf,Philipp   1587 BW Stadtilm 2.0 20.5 4.00
174. 191. Stowicek,Lars   1036 USV Halle 2.0 20.0 6.25
175. 154. Rohrbach,Siegfried   1432 vereinslos/Apolda 2.0 20.0 4.00
176. 176. Wirtz-Stark,Jürgen   1240 SK Rothenburg 2.0 19.5 5.50
177. 184. Hänse,Nicolas   1177 SV Empor Erfurt 2.0 19.5 4.25
178. 143. Smiatacz,Uwe   1490 vereinslos/Apolda 2.0 19.0 3.50
179. 179. Krömer,Paulina   1226 SSV Weimar 2.0 18.0 4.75
180. 161. Kohl,Anke   1342 Meuselwitzer SV 2.0 17.5 3.50
181. 198. Stark,Amalia   981 SK Rothenburg 2.0 17.5 3.00
182. 192. Faust,Nino   1026 GW Granschütz 2.0 16.0 2.75
183. 189. Dörge,Volker   1132 SV Empor Erfurt 2.0 16.0 2.00
184. 187. Schulz,Synke   1135 SV Empor Erfurt 2.0 15.5 2.00
185. 195. Depping,Erwin   990 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2.0 15.0 2.00
186. 169. Meyer,Jessica   1285 Meuselwitzer SV 2.0 14.5 3.25
187. 197. Prudlik,Elisa   984 GW Granschütz 2.0 13.5 2.00
188. 194. Stephan,Lia   992 BW Stadtilm 2.0 13.5 1.00
189. 167. Eichler,Victor   1300 vereinslos/Erfurt 1.5 19.0 3.50
190. 175. Lambrecht,Harald   1242 SK Celle-Westercelle 1.5 18.0 2.50
191. 188. Günther,Arthur   1133 SSV Weimar 1.5 17.5 3.25
192. 166. Wiemann,Vanessa   1308 SV Seubelsdorf 1.5 15.5 3.25
193. 196. Hermann,Luana   989 SF Schwaigern 1.5 15.5 2.25
194. 190. Wilhelm,Anna-Lena   1105 BW Stadtilm 1.5 15.5 1.25
195. 139. Adam,Mahmoud   1500 vereinslos/Weimar 1.0 18.5 2.00
196. 193. Lang,Thomas   1009 Naumburger SV 1.0 18.0 0.50
197. 165. Hermann,Eric   1314 SF Schwaigern 1.0 17.0 2.75
198. 180. Stark,Raphael   1225 SK Rothenburg 1.0 16.0 0.50
199. 201. Franke,Florian     GW Granschütz 1.0 14.0 1.00
200. 200. Stöckl,Leonard   793 SK Schwandorf 0.0 15.5 0.00
201. 199. Wald,Robert   951 SV Empor Erfurt 0.0 14.5 0.00