25.Open Apolda 2016

Internationales VR Bank Schach-Open

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. Vovk,Andriy GM 2635 Ukraine 6.0 23.0 23.00
2. 15. Kitze,Alexander   2139 GW Granschütz 5.5 20.5 19.50
3. 6. Schmitz,Thorsten FM 2280 SC Garching 5.0 23.0 19.50
4. 3. Langheinrich,Ferenc FM 2321 SV Empor Erfurt 5.0 21.0 17.50
5. 11. Siebarth,Raiko   2190 BW Stadtilm 5.0 20.0 18.00
6. 4. Wöllermann,Jan   2314 AE Magdeburg 5.0 20.0 16.25
7. 7. Legde,Georg FM 2277 Freibauer Mörlenbach 5.0 19.5 17.00
8. 12. Böttger,Lukas   2177 SC Erlangen 5.0 19.5 16.00
9. 34. Seibicke,Ralf   2020 Rochade Magdeburg 5.0 19.5 15.00
10. 14. Arndt,Stefan   2142 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5.0 18.0 15.50
11. 18. Mehlhorn,Uwe   2102 Ilmenauer SV 4.5 21.5 17.25
12. 5. Paul,Johannes FM 2299 AE Magdeburg 4.5 21.0 16.00
13. 10. Rahnfeld,Jens   2207 SC Emmendingen 4.5 21.0 15.75
14. 13. Lopez-Rojas,Jeffrey   2151 AE Magdeburg 4.5 20.0 14.75
15. 2. Milov,Leonid GM 2356 SC NT Nürnberg 4.5 19.5 15.50
16. 47. Kaase,Julian   1943 SG Leipzig 4.5 19.0 15.75
17. 37. Schellmann,Frank CM 1998 SG Einheit Halle 4.5 19.0 13.75
18. 8. Sobolevsky,Leonid IM 2218 Ukraine 4.5 18.5 14.75
18. 24. Leimeister,Erhard   2067 SC Eschborn 4.5 18.5 14.75
20. 26. Günther,Andreas   2065 SSV Weimar 4.5 18.5 13.75
21. 9. Tripolsky,Eugen IM 2210 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4.5 18.5 13.75
22. 20. Heistermann,Till   2090 SG Leipzig 4.5 18.0 14.25
23. 16. Plaßmann,Dominik   2138 Gütersloher SV 4.5 17.0 13.50
24. 29. Greger,Ubald   2057 SG Leipzig 4.0 21.5 14.75
25. 27. Stöckl,Stephan   2061 SK Schwandorf 4.0 20.5 14.75
26. 46. Von Otte,Wilhelm   1949 TSG Ruhla 4.0 20.5 13.75
27. 38. Riedel,Finn   1998 SSV Weimar 4.0 20.5 13.25
28. 17. Niegsch,Nicolas   2124 SG 1871 Löberitz 4.0 20.0 14.50
29. 33. Ramlow,Marcus   2030 SC Steinbach 4.0 20.0 14.00
30. 61. Duzy,Stefan   1857 Erfurter SK 4.0 20.0 12.00
31. 21. Mertens,Fridolin   2084 SG 1871 Löberitz 4.0 19.5 13.75
32. 75. Dietz,Florian   1789 Reideburger SV 4.0 19.0 12.50
33. 36. Sickenberger,Manfred   2000 SK Großwallstadt 4.0 19.0 11.50
34. 44. Taudte,Stefan   1960 SV Empor Erfurt 4.0 19.0 11.00
34. 54. Lammers,Frank,Prof. D   1891 SK Bad Harzburg 4.0 19.0 11.00
36. 56. Hilbig,Dieter   1878 ESV Gera 4.0 18.5 11.50
37. 31. König,Marco,Dr.   2035 Burger SK 4.0 18.0 13.50
38. 35. Ripsam,Reinhard   2003 SF Limburgerhof 4.0 18.0 13.00
39. 23. Mysliwiec,Jörg   2070 SSV Weimar 4.0 18.0 12.50
40. 28. Rüther,Rudolf   2058 Erfurter SK 4.0 17.5 11.50
41. 64. Hermann,Tobias   1851 SC Eppingen 4.0 17.5 11.00
42. 70. Süß,Nils   1822 SK König Plauen 4.0 17.5 10.00
43. 32. August,Daniel   2035 SV Schott Jena 4.0 17.0 11.50
44. 60. Nicolai,Tim   1867 SV Empor Erfurt 4.0 17.0 10.75
45. 62. Heinke,Jasper   1855 SV Empor Erfurt 4.0 16.5 10.00
46. 52. Schönfeld,Volker   1898 VfL Gera 4.0 16.5 9.50
47. 25. De Silva,Joel Niels   2067 SV Hockenheim 4.0 15.5 11.25
48. 43. Krannich,Thomas   1963 SG Jeßnitz 3.5 21.0 11.75
49. 45. Lindenau,Jorge   1951 SC Kreuzberg 3.5 20.5 11.25
50. 50. Jung,Florian   1907 SV Schott Jena 3.5 20.5 11.00
51. 40. Fritsch,Andreas   1990 Naumburger SV 3.5 19.5 11.50
52. 39. Pollmann,Sascha   1992 SV Werder Bremen 3.5 19.5 10.75
53. 41. Hentzgen,Thomas   1985 USV Halle 3.5 19.5 10.25
53. 49. Pichl,Michael   1921 SV Empor Erfurt 3.5 19.5 10.25
55. 101. Triantafillidis,Simeo   1622 SF HN-Biberach 3.5 19.5 9.75
56. 48. Geißhirt,Marco   1939 SG Barchfeld/Breitunge 3.5 18.5 10.25
57. 78. Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.   1765 SK Gießen 3.5 18.5 10.00
58. 42. Pensold,Heiko   1980 SK Marktoberdorf 3.5 18.5 9.75
59. 55. Falk,Kristoffer   1889 Ilmenauer SV 3.5 18.5 9.25
60. 125. Homberger,Jan   1567 SSV Weimar 3.5 18.0 11.50
61. 84. Moje,Hans-Jürgen   1721 SV Hermsdorf 3.5 18.0 11.00
62. 53. Sunderbrink,Heino   1892 SV Medizin Erfurt 3.5 18.0 9.75
63. 51. Philipp,Mathias   1906 SSV Weimar 3.5 17.5 10.00
64. 22. Hoffmann,Tim   2075 ESV Gera 3.5 17.5 10.00
65. 74. Schwarz,Hans   1790 Rochade Magdeburg 3.5 17.5 9.50
66. 68. Schlick,Stefan   1831 SC Gotha 3.5 17.5 9.50
67. 132. Henzgen,Nick   1535 TSG Apolda 3.5 17.0 11.25
68. 123. Urban,Jens   1569 SV Empor Erfurt 3.5 17.0 10.00
69. 30. Puschendorf,Steffen   2051 ESV Gera 3.5 17.0 9.50
70. 80. Hille,Wolfram   1751 SV Springer Leipzig 3.5 17.0 9.00
71. 63. Post,Hugo   1851 Reideburger SV 3.5 17.0 8.75
72. 147. Talke,Gerd   1462 TSG Apolda 3.5 16.5 7.25
73. 65. Dittrich,Tom   1849 BW Stadtilm 3.5 16.5 6.50
74. 82. Kompe,Jörg   1741 SV Empor Erfurt 3.5 16.0 8.75
75. 57. Kania,Markus   1875 MTV Saalfeld 3.5 15.5 10.25
76. 66. Schmidt,Daniel   1832 BW Stadtilm 3.5 15.5 9.25
77. 94. Großmann,Dominic   1653 Meuselwitzer SV 3.5 14.0 7.75
78. 99. Schubert,Nikita   1623 ESV Gera 3.5 14.0 7.00
79. 135. Brandt,Wolfgang   1511 Ilmenauer SV 3.5 14.0 6.75
80. 131. Glaser,Bernhard   1543 ESV Sömmerda 3.5 13.5 7.25
81. 72. Richter,Sebastian   1804 fb Jena 3.0 19.0 10.00
82. 83. Held,Martin   1731 Erfurter SK 3.0 19.0 8.50
83. 128. Loose,Helmut   1559 ESV Sömmerda 3.0 18.5 9.00
84. 115. Seichter,Andreas   1585 SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk 3.0 18.5 8.50
85. 112. Naumann,Thomas   1587 ESV Lok Döbeln 3.0 18.5 7.50
86. 158. Stuchlik,Günter   1370 SF Greiz 3.0 17.5 9.75
87. 58. Gräf,Michael   1869 SSV Weimar 3.0 17.5 8.50
88. 90. Lösche,Marian   1675 VfB Ottersleben 3.0 17.5 8.25
89. 73. Schulz,Uwe   1804 SV Schott Jena 3.0 17.5 8.00
90. 76. Neubauer,Ralf,Dr.   1787 SV Schott Jena 3.0 17.5 7.75
91. 111. Kühnl,Bernd   1592 VfL Gera 3.0 17.5 7.25
92. 79. Schäfer,Wolfgang   1760 VfL Leipheim 3.0 17.5 5.00
93. 19. Pietzsch,Manuel   2099 SG Leipzig 3.0 17.0 9.00
94. 107. Dittrich,Hans-Georg   1605 BW Stadtilm 3.0 17.0 7.25
95. 67. Erich,Jürgen   1831 Lübecker SV 3.0 16.5 7.25
96. 148. Bischoff,Norbert   1462 SK Verden 3.0 16.5 7.25
97. 71. Horther-Schneider,Els   1820 SC Windischeschenbach 3.0 16.5 6.50
97. 88. Lehmann,Tim   1702 SV Lahn Limburg 3.0 16.5 6.50
99. 69. Bandt,Steffen   1822 SK König Plauen 3.0 16.0 8.25
100. 103. Waibel,Rainer   1616 SG Kurpfalz 3.0 16.0 6.75
101. 86. Jeziak,Rico   1715 SV Niederwiesa 3.0 16.0 6.00
101. 91. Baumert,Andree   1671 Fortuna Pößneck 3.0 16.0 6.00
103. 95. Liebold,Aaron   1650 ESV Gera 3.0 16.0 5.50
104. 130. Mysliwiec,Anett   1544 SSV Weimar 3.0 15.5 7.25
104. 136. Schmidt-Seifert,Bernh   1507 Naumburger SV 3.0 15.5 7.25
106. 117. Stöckl,Maximilian   1581 SK Schwandorf 3.0 15.5 7.00
107. 108. Greger,Dominik,Prof.   1603 SSV Weimar 3.0 15.5 6.25
108. 114. Waldhelm,Bernward   1586 SK Turm Erfurt 3.0 15.5 5.75
109. 151. Hörhold,Karola   1445 SV Meschede 3.0 15.5 5.25
110. 81. Reucker,Friedrich   1747 SC Gotha 3.0 15.0 8.25
111. 121. Assmann,Winfried   1573 SSV Weimar 3.0 15.0 5.50
112. 77. Siegl,Detlef   1768 TSG Apolda 3.0 14.5 8.25
113. 104. Geißler,Gerd   1612 TSG Apolda 3.0 14.5 6.75
114. 96. Kirschner,Torsten   1650 ESV Gera 3.0 14.5 5.50
115. 98. Mann,Moritz   1637 SV Breitenworbis 3.0 14.5 5.25
116. 174. Schmidt,Pauline   1244 BW Stadtilm 3.0 13.0 6.25
117. 110. Schulz,Theresa   1592 SV Empor Erfurt 3.0 13.0 5.75
118. 97. Jungklaus,Lars   1645 Roter Turm Halle 3.0 13.0 5.00
119. 133. Hauke,Hans   1534 Naumburger SV 3.0 12.5 5.25
120. 127. Walkiewicz,Danny   1561 Burger SK 3.0 12.5 5.00
121. 116. Wiemann,Daniel   1582 SV Seubelsdorf 2.5 18.0 7.50
122. 85. Kohl,Torsten   1718 Meuselwitzer SV 2.5 18.0 7.00
123. 118. Weigelt,Joachim   1578 VfB 07 Lettin 2.5 18.0 6.25
124. 102. Stomprowski,Eckhard   1617 Lübecker SV 2.5 18.0 6.00
124. 106. Steigemann,Lutz   1608 Meuselwitzer SV 2.5 18.0 6.00
126. 120. Vo,Minh   1575 SV Empor Erfurt 2.5 17.5 5.75
127. 100. Schmidt,Stephan   1622 SSV Weimar 2.5 17.5 4.75
128. 185. Müller,Magnus   1176 ESV Gera 2.5 17.0 8.25
129. 109. Schmedemann,Jörg   1596 SSV Zuffenhausen 2.5 17.0 6.00
130. 87. Naundorf,Johannes   1708 Meuselwitzer SV 2.5 17.0 4.75
130. 89. Abicht,Rüdiger   1684 ESV Lok Döbeln 2.5 17.0 4.75
130. 146. Aniol,Adrian   1469 VfL Gera 2.5 17.0 4.75
133. 124. Reichert,Lutz   1569 Königsjäger Süd-West 2.5 16.5 5.25
134. 92. Wulff,Jörg   1656 SG Trier 2.5 16.5 4.50
135. 105. Denz,Annika   1608 SC Neumühl 2.5 16.0 4.00
136. 170. Liebeskind,Pascal   1279 TSG Apolda 2.5 15.5 6.25
136. 173. Lehmann,Nils   1261 SV Lahn Limburg 2.5 15.5 6.25
138. 138. Günther,Amelie   1501 SSV Weimar 2.5 15.5 4.25
139. 137. Pfeifer,Frank   1504 SV Hellern 2.5 15.0 5.75
140. 142. Rupprecht,Jürgen   1493 SK Ilvesheim 2.5 15.0 4.75
141. 93. Schreyer,Klaus   1654 SV Kahla 2.5 15.0 4.25
142. 126. Potschies,Jürgen   1564 SV Kahla 2.5 15.0 3.75
143. 129. Geletzke,Hannah   1553 SV Empor Erfurt 2.5 14.5 5.25
144. 152. Kroh,Christian   1444 TSG Apolda 2.5 14.0 5.00
145. 140. Reuter,Elisa   1495 SV Empor Erfurt 2.5 14.0 4.75
146. 168. Prokoph,Jannik   1294 SV Empor Erfurt 2.5 14.0 4.50
147. 119. Benkert,Gerhard   1575 VfB Adorf 2.5 13.5 5.00
148. 182. Kohl,Natalie   1202 Meuselwitzer SV 2.5 13.0 5.00
149. 186. Prudlik,Finn Olmse   1140 GW Granschütz 2.5 12.5 4.75
150. 160. Schulemann,Gero   1343 USV Halle 2.5 12.0 4.50
151. 150. Schmidt,Jörg   1449 BW Stadtilm 2.0 17.0 5.00
152. 153. Kolling,Peter   1440 SSV Weimar 2.0 16.5 6.50
153. 178. Fritsch,Lea   1233 USV Halle 2.0 16.0 6.00
154. 183. Kuhn,Axel   1188 GW Granschütz 2.0 16.0 5.75
155. 157. Bodling,Florian   1391 TSG Apolda 2.0 16.0 5.25
156. 113. Wolf,Philipp   1587 BW Stadtilm 2.0 16.0 3.50
157. 59. Carnot,Luca   1867 TSG Apolda 2.0 15.5 4.50
158. 191. Stowicek,Lars   1036 USV Halle 2.0 15.0 5.25
159. 145. Volland,Ralf   1478 SSV Weimar 2.0 15.0 3.50
160. 149. Ponomarev,Maximilian   1461 SC Tarrasch München 2.0 14.5 4.00
161. 172. Talke,Erich   1266 TSG Apolda 2.0 14.5 2.50
162. 122. Dietz,Kristin   1571 USV Halle 2.0 14.5 2.00
163. 177. Böhm,Götz   1236 SV Empor Erfurt 2.0 14.0 4.00
164. 144. Wiedemann,Thilo   1487 Flechtinger SV 2.0 14.0 3.00
165. 163. Besancon,Pascal   1338 SK Weida 2.0 14.0 1.50
166. 141. Triantafillidis,Dimit   1493 SF HN-Biberach 2.0 13.5 4.00
167. 155. Pflugradt,Natalie   1417 BW Stadtilm 2.0 13.5 3.75
168. 181. Langer,Paul Georg   1220 BW Stadtilm 2.0 13.5 1.50
169. 176. Wirtz-Stark,Jürgen   1240 SK Rothenburg 2.0 13.0 3.75
170. 184. Hänse,Nicolas   1177 SV Empor Erfurt 2.0 13.0 3.25
171. 162. Stowicek,Yara Mathild   1341 USV Halle 2.0 13.0 3.00
172. 161. Kohl,Anke   1342 Meuselwitzer SV 2.0 13.0 2.50
173. 154. Rohrbach,Siegfried   1432 vereinslos/Apolda 2.0 13.0 2.00
173. 171. Schröter,Peter   1267 TSG Apolda 2.0 13.0 2.00
175. 143. Smiatacz,Uwe   1490 vereinslos/Apolda 2.0 13.0 1.50
176. 156. Adlhoch,Walter   1400 SK Schwandorf 2.0 12.5 2.00
176. 159. Seifert,Karl   1350 vereinslos/Weimar 2.0 12.5 2.00
178. 195. Depping,Erwin   990 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2.0 10.5 1.00
179. 187. Schulz,Synke   1135 SV Empor Erfurt 2.0 10.0 1.00
180. 164. Thorz,Maximilian   1327 SV Empor Erfurt 1.5 15.5 2.25
181. 167. Eichler,Victor   1300 vereinslos/Erfurt 1.5 15.0 2.75
182. 134. Fischer,Patrick   1525 SF HN-Biberach 1.5 15.0 2.00
183. 188. Günther,Arthur   1133 SSV Weimar 1.5 14.5 2.00
184. 179. Krömer,Paulina   1226 SSV Weimar 1.5 14.0 3.50
185. 175. Lambrecht,Harald   1242 SK Celle-Westercelle 1.5 13.0 1.25
186. 169. Meyer,Jessica   1285 Meuselwitzer SV 1.5 11.5 1.00
187. 192. Faust,Nino   1026 GW Granschütz 1.5 11.5 0.75
188. 165. Hermann,Eric   1314 SF Schwaigern 1.0 14.5 2.50
189. 139. Adam,Mahmoud   1500 vereinslos/Weimar 1.0 14.5 1.50
190. 193. Lang,Thomas   1009 Naumburger SV 1.0 13.0 0.50
191. 189. Dörge,Volker   1132 SV Empor Erfurt 1.0 12.5 0.50
192. 198. Stark,Amalia   981 SK Rothenburg 1.0 12.0 2.00
193. 190. Wilhelm,Anna-Lena   1105 BW Stadtilm 1.0 11.0 0.50
194. 196. Hermann,Luana   989 SF Schwaigern 1.0 10.5 1.25
195. 201. Franke,Florian     GW Granschütz 1.0 10.5 0.50
196. 194. Stephan,Lia   992 BW Stadtilm 1.0 10.5 0.00
196. 197. Prudlik,Elisa   984 GW Granschütz 1.0 10.5 0.00
198. 166. Wiemann,Vanessa   1308 SV Seubelsdorf 0.5 12.0 1.50
199. 180. Stark,Raphael   1225 SK Rothenburg 0.0 11.5 0.00
199. 200. Stöckl,Leonard   793 SK Schwandorf 0.0 11.5 0.00
201. 199. Wald,Robert   951 SV Empor Erfurt 0.0 10.0 0.00